Day/DateOpponentSiteFroshJVVarsityResults
Sat, Nov 23HomeScrimmage vs Justin Sienna12:00 pm
Tuesday, Nov 26Foundation Game vs LincolnHome6:00 PM66-77 (l)
Wednesday, Nov. 27Saint Mary's Alumni GameHome------------6:00 PM
Saturday Nov 30Scrimmage - Saint FrancisHome11:00 AM11:00 AM12:30 PM
Monday Dec 2MissionHome4:30 pm Scrimmage6:00 pm Game66-64 (w)
Tuesday, Dec 3Clayton ValleyHome5:00 pm6:30 pmFrosh 52-54
JV 48-53
Thursday-Sat, Dec 5-7Elk Grove TourneyElk Grove High School------------TBADamante Ranch 70-55 (w)
River City 68-55
Christian Brothers 73-44

Thursday-Sat, Dec 5-7Ygnacio Valley TourneyYgnacio Valley High SchoolTBA------Dougherty Valley 1
35-57 (L)
Berkeley High 45-66
Doughrty Valley b . 52-30
Friday Dec 6Sacred HeartHome6:30 pm48-52
Tuesday Dec 10Moreau CatholicMoreau4:00 pm5:30 PM------
Thr-Sat, Dec 12-14
Chris Vontoure ClassicDe La Salle------------TBA
Thr-Sat, Dec 12-14Oakland High TourneyOakland High SchoolTBA------
Thr-Sat Dec 12-14Pittsburg TourneyPittsburgh4:30 TBA------
Friday Dec 20VallejoHome4:00 PM5:30 PM7:00 PM
Saturday Dec 21AlamedaHome1:00pm2:30 pm5:30 pmFrosh 42-44
JV 42-34
Varsity 65-59
Thr-Sat, Dec 26-28Castro Valley TourneyCastro Valley High SchoolTBA------------21-57 Menlo Atherton
48-26
62-57
Thr-Sat, Dec 26-28Fairfield TourneyFairfield High School------TBA53-50 American canyon
83-31
Thur-Mon Dec 26-30Damian Lilliard ClassicOakland High SchoolTBA62-47 Freedom
47-51 Oakland High
Thursday Jan 2FairfieldHome6:00 pm
Thursday-Saturday
Jan 2-4
Piedmont TourneyPiedmont High SchoolTBA
Saturday Jan 4Central CatholicLas Positas 1:30pm
Tuesday 7De AnzaHome4:00 pm5:30 pm7:00 pm
Friday Jan 10SalesianSalesian4:00 pm5:30 pm7:00 pm
Saturday Jan 11BurlingameHome2:00 pm
Tuesday Jan 14SPSVSPSV4:00 pm5:30 pm7:00 PM
Thursday Jan 16El CerritoHome4:00 PM5:30 PM7:00 pm
Saturday Jan 18MontgomeryMontgomery High School2:00 pm3:30 pm5:00 pm
Tuesday Jan 21AlbanyHome4:00 pm5:30 PM7:00 pm
Friday Jan 24De AnzaDe Anza 4:00 PM5:30 PM7:00 PM
Tuesday Jan 28SalesianHome4:00 PM5:30 PM7:00 PM
Thursday Jan 30SPSVHome4:00 pm4:00 pm5:30 pm
Tuesday Feb 4El CerritoEl Cerrito
4:00 pm5:30 PM7:00 PM
Friday Feb 7AlbanyAlbany4:00 PM5:30 PM7:00 PM
Saturday Feb 8PiedmontHome4:00 pm5:30 pm
Tuesday Feb 11TCAL Quarter Finals TBA------------TBA
Thursday Feb 13TCAL Semi FinalsTBA------------TBA
Saturday Feb 15TCAL FinalsTBATBA
Tuesday -Saturday
Feb 18-29
NCS PLayoff/FinalsTBA------------TBA
Tuesday-Tuesday March 3-10CIF Norcal PlayoffsTBA------------TBA
Friday and Saturday
Mar 13-14
CIF State ChampionshipsGolden 1 center------------TBA
------------